Family Care Pack

FG icon

£27.00

We put together this super-special Family Lifesaver bundle of Conscious Chocolate bars alongside snack packs and sharing pouches in collaboration with our brother company the Raw Chocolate Company.
 
Includes:
6 x Conscious Chocolate Bars 60g
4 x Raw Chocolate Company Snack Packs
2 x Raw Chocolate Company Sharing Bags
 
A tasty selection of healthy and delicious raw chocolate bars and snacks, there's something in here for everyone in the family to enjoy at home together!

 

+
-

Free Shipping over £40 (UK only) - We Plant a Tree When You Purchase

  • We put together this super-special Family Lifesaver bundle of Conscious Chocolate bars alongside snack packs and sharing pouches in collaboration with our sister company the Raw Chocolate Company.


    Includes:


    6 x Conscious Chocolate Bars:

    Four Nuts (1 x 60g)

    Orange & Tangerine (1 x 60g)

    Peppermint (1 x 60g)

    Sour Cherry (1 x 60g)

    The Dark Side 75% (1 x 60g)

    The Dark Side 85% (1 x 60g)


    4 x Raw Chocolate Company Snack Packs

    Chocolate Raisins Snack Pack (1 x 28g)

    Chocolate Almonds Snack Pack (1 x 25g)

    Chocolate Mulberries Snack Pack (1 x 28g)

    Chocolate Goji Berries Snack Pack (1 x 28g)


    2 x Raw Chocolate Company Sharing Pouches

    Salty Chocolate Hazelnuts Sharing Pouch (1 x 110g)

    Salted Vanoffee Cashews Sharing Pouch (1 x 110g)


    A tasty selection of healthy and delicious raw chocolate bars and snacks, there's something in here for everyone in the family to enjoy at home together!

  • Four Nuts (1 x 60g)
    Chocolate made with brazil nuts, cashews, hazelnuts and walnuts. Organic Ingredients: coconut blossom sugar (23%), cacao butter, cacao powder, coconut oil, carob, brazil nuts (6%), cashew nuts (6%), hazelnuts (6%), walnuts (6%), cinnamon, sea salt*. Cacao solids 62% minimum. (Allergens: For allergens see ingredients in bold. May also contain OTHER nuts).

    Orange & Tangerine (1 x 60g)
    Chocolate made with : coconut blossom sugar (29%), cacao butter, cacao powder, coconut oil, carob, essential oils of orange (0.6%) and tangerine (0.4%), cinnamon and sea salt*. Cacao solids 62% minimum.

    Peppermint (1 x 60g)
    Chocolate made with peppermint oil. Organic ingredients: coconut blossom sugar (30%), cacao butter, cacao powder, coconut oil, carob, essential oil of peppermint (0.5%), cinnamon, sea salt*. Cacao solids 62% minimum.  

    Sour Cherry (1 x 60g)
    Chocolate made with sour cherries. Organic ingredients: coconut blossom sugar (25%), cacao butter, cacao powder, coconut oil, sour cherries (14%), carob, cinnamon, sea salt*. Cacao solids 62% minimum.

    The Dark Side 75% (1 x 60g)
    Chocolate made with vanilla and 75% cacao. Organic ingredients: cacao butter, cacao powder, coconut blossom sugar (23%), coconut oil, vanilla (0.08%), cinnamon, sea salt*. Cacao solids 75% minimum.

    The Dark Side 85% (1 x 60g)
    Chocolate with 85% cacao solids. Organic ingredients: Cacao butter, cacao powder, coconut blossom sugar (14%), cinnamon, sea salt*. Cacao solids 85% minimum.

    Chocolate Raisins Snack Pack (1 x 28g)
    raisins (44%), cacao mass, coconut sugar, cacao butter, cacao powder

    Chocolate Almonds Snack Pack (1 x 25g)
    almonds (32%), cacao butter, coconut sugar, cacao mass, lucuma, cacao powder, vanilla

    Chocolate Mulberries Snack Pack (1 x 28g)
    white mulberries (44%), cacao mass, coconut sugar, cacao butter, cacao powder

    Chocolate Goji Berries Snack Pack (1 x 28g)
    cacao mass, goji berries (31%), coconut sugar, cacao butter, cacao powder

    Salty Chocolate Hazelnuts Sharing Pouch (1 x 110g)
    hazelnuts (32%), cacao butter, coconut sugar, cacao mass, lucuma, hazelnut paste, cacao powder, salt (>1%), vanilla

    Salted Vanoffee Cashews Sharing Pouch (1 x 110g)
    cashew nuts (33%), cacao butter, lucuma, coconut sugar, cocoa powder, salt (0.3%), vanilla

    (*Allowable non-organic ingredient)

    All bars : Allergen information : Packed in a factory that handles nuts.

  • Nutritionals (per 100g)KJKcalFatSat fatCarbsSugarProteinSalt
    Dark Side 75%26746465434.533.911.58.60.07
    Peppermint247959745.43044.226.760.10
    Orange & Tangerine247959745.43044.226.760.10
    Four Nuts254061247.825.439.222.28.80.09
    The Dark Side 85%270565456.434.730.76.49.50.06
    Sour Cherry225454036.722.449.623.85.90.09
    Chocolate Raisins Snack Pack187344824.514.849.241.45.80.14
    Chocolate Almonds Snack Pack224158044.419.131.823.410.20.18
    Chocolate Mulberries Snack Pack202156625.315.054.145.16.00.16
    Chocolate Goji Berries Snack Pack206249331.418.637.131.79.20.54
    Salty Chocolate Hazelnuts Sharing Pouch248159449.316.230.421.48.70.56
    Salted Vanoffee Cashews Sharing Pouch246959444.921.736.626.27.90.53

     

Coming soon ...