Skip to product information
1 of 1

Everything Chocolate Gift Hamper

Everything Chocolate Gift Hamper

Regular price £42.00
Regular price £42.00 Sale price £42.00
Sale Sold out
Title

£42.00

Featuring 17 bars made up with the full delicious Conscious Chocolate 60g bar range alongside the exciting Raw Chocolate Company bar range. 

 

Includes:

1 x Wicker Hamper

12 x Conscious Chocolate Bars

5 x Raw Chocolate Company Bars

 

This hamper is a lavish and abundant selection containing one of each of our organic, vegan, Conscious Chocolate bars along with the full 5 bar range from the Raw Chocolate Company. Experience a new taste of chocolate in a lovely gift hamper. 

  • 1 x Wicker Hamper filled with :

    12 Conscious Chocolate: 

    1 x Chia & Coconut (60g), 1 x Citrus Zest (60g), 1 x Four Nuts (60g), 1 x Goji & Coconut (60g), 1 x Love Potion No. 9 (60g), 1 x Maca & Spirulina (60g), 1 x Orange & Tangerine (60g), 1 x Peppermint (60g), 1 x Sour Cherry (60g), 1 x The Dark Side 75% (60g), 1 x The Dark Side 85% (60g), 1 x The Dark Side 100% (60g)

    5 Raw Chocolate Company Bars:

    1 x Peruvian 72% Cacao, 1 x Caffe Mocha, 1 x Vanoffee, 1 x M*lk, 1 x Vanoffee Hazelnut

  • Chia & Coconut (1 x 60g)

    Chocolate made with chia seeds, coconut chips and pumpkin seeds. Organic ingredients: coconut blossom sugar (22%), cacao butter, cacao powder, coconut oil, desiccated coconut (8%), pumpkin seeds (8%), chia seeds (8%), carob, cinnamon, sea salt*. Cacao solids 62% minimum. 

    Citrus Zest (1 x 60g)

    Chocolate made with grapefruit, lemon & lime. Organic Ingredients: coconut blossom sugar (29%), cacao butter, cacao powder, coconut oil, carob, essential oils of grapefruit (1%), lemon (1%) & lime (0.1%), cinnamon, sea salt*. Cacao Solids 62% minimum. 

    Four Nuts (1 x 60g)

    Chocolate made with brazil nuts, cashews, hazelnuts and walnuts. Organic Ingredients: coconut blossom sugar (23%), cacao butter, cacao powder, coconut oil, carob, brazil nuts (6%), cashew nuts (6%), hazelnuts (6%), walnuts (6%), cinnamon, sea salt*. Cacao solids 62% minimum. (Allergens: For allergens see ingredients in bold. May also contain OTHER nuts).

    Goji & Coconut (1 x 60g)

    Chocolate made with goji berries and coconut. Organic ingredients: coconut blossom sugar (25%), cacao butter, cacao powder, coconut oil, goji berries (9%), carob, desiccated coconut (6%), cinnamon, sea salt*. Cacao solids 62% minimum. 

    Love Potion No. 9 (1 x 60g)

    Chocolate made with essential oil of rose and maca. Organic ingredients: coconut blossom sugar (30%), cacao butter, cacao powder, coconut oil, carob, maca (0.4%), essential oil of rose (0.04%), cinnamon, sea salt*. Cacao solids 62% minimum. 

    Maca & Spirulina (1 x 60g)

    Chocolate made with : Coconut blossom sugar (29%), cacao butter, cacao powder, coconut oil, carob, vanilla (0.7%), maca (0.2%), cinnamon, spirulina (0.02%), sea salt*. Cacao solids 62% minimum.  

    Orange & Tangerine (1 x 60g)

    Chocolate made with : coconut blossom sugar (29%), cacao butter, cacao powder, coconut oil, carob, essential oils of orange (0.6%) and tangerine (0.4%), cinnamon and sea salt*. Cacao solids 62% minimum. 

    Peppermint (1 x 60g)

    Chocolate made with peppermint oil. Organic ingredients: coconut blossom sugar (30%), cacao butter, cacao powder, coconut oil, carob, essential oil of peppermint (0.5%), cinnamon, sea salt*. Cacao solids 62% minimum.  

    Sour Cherry (1 x 60g)

    Chocolate made with sour cherries. Organic ingredients: coconut blossom sugar (25%), cacao butter, cacao powder, coconut oil, sour cherries (14%), carob, cinnamon, sea salt*. Cacao solids 62% minimum.

    The Dark Side 75% (1 x 60g)

    Chocolate made with vanilla and 75% cacao. Organic ingredients: cacao butter, cacao powder, coconut blossom sugar (23%), coconut oil, vanilla (0.08%), cinnamon, sea salt*. Cacao solids 75% minimum. 

    The Dark Side 85% (1 x 60g)

    Chocolate with 85% cacao solids. Organic ingredients: Cacao butter, cacao powder, coconut blossom sugar (14%), cinnamon, sea salt*. Cacao solids 85% minimum. 

    (*Allowable non-organic ingredient) 

    Vanoffee® (1 x 60g)

    cacao butter, lucuma, coconut sugar, vanilla

    Peruvian 72% Cacao (1 x 70g)

    cacao nibs, coconut sugar, cacao butter

    Caffe Mocha (1 x 70g)

    cacao butter, coconut sugar, cacao nibs, gluten free oats, coffee (6%), tigernut flour

    M*lk (1 x 70g)

    cacao butter, coconut sugar, cacao nibs, hazelnut paste, lucuma, gluten free oats, tigernut flour

    Vanoffee Hazelnut (1 x 60g)

    cacao butter, lucuma, hazelnuts (16%), coconut sugar, vanilla, sea salt

    All bars : Allergen information : Packed in a factory that handles nuts.

     

     

  • Nutritional InformationEnergy kJkcalFatof whichCarbohydratesof whichProtein(g)Salt(g)
    per 100g   Saturates(g) Sugars(g)  
    Chia & Coconut24645944629.232.619.280.09
    Citrus Zest246359444.929.844.125.66.10.11
    Four Nuts254061247.825.439.222.28.80.09
    Goji & Coconut237777342.729.232.619.280.24
    Love Potion24865994530.244.522.86.20.1
    Maca & Spirulina249860245.329.94524.360.11
    Orange & Tangerine247959745.43044.226.760.1
    Peppermint247959745.43044.226.760.1
    Sour Cherry224854038.722.449.623.85.90.09
    The Dark Side 75%26746465434.533.911.58.60.07
    The Dark Side 85%270565456.434.730.76.49.50.06
    Vanoffee®244958943.528.444.837.11.10.26
    Vanoffee Hazelnut245959145.523.94132.43.30.17
    M*lk Chocolate24255824325.143.3314.10.22
    Peruvian 72% Cacao237456743.926.729.724.37.80.26
    Caffe Mocha229955242.126.735.925.54.40.21

     

     

Customer Reviews

(1 customer review) Write a review
View full details

Conscious Chocolate

Plastic Free Packaging

All our packaging is plastic free, and compostable.

Organic, Raw, Vegan

Our chocolate is organic, raw, and vegan, making it one of the most pleasurable and accessible divine treats.

Award Winning

Our chocolate has won Nourish Awards, Good Food Awards.

Carbon Neutral Kitchens

Our kitchens are carbon and energy neutral.