Everything Chocolate Gift Hamper

FG icon

£42.00

FREE DELIVERY ON THIS ITEM

Featuring 17 bars made up with the full delicious Conscious Chocolate 60g bar range alongside the exciting Raw Chocolate Company bar range. 

 

Includes:

1 x Wicker Hamper

12 x Conscious Chocolate Bars

5 x Raw Chocolate Company Bars

 

This hamper is a lavish and abundant selection containing one of each of our organic, vegan, Conscious Chocolate bars along with the full 5 bar range from the Raw Chocolate Company. Experience a new taste of chocolate in a lovely gift hamper. 

+
-

Free Shipping over £40 (UK only) - We Plant a Tree When You Purchase

  • 1 x Wicker Hamper filled with :

    12 Conscious Chocolate: 

    1 x Chia & Coconut (60g), 1 x Citrus Zest (60g), 1 x Four Nuts (60g), 1 x Goji & Coconut (60g), 1 x Love Potion No. 9 (60g), 1 x Maca & Spirulina (60g), 1 x Orange & Tangerine (60g), 1 x Peppermint (60g), 1 x Sour Cherry (60g), 1 x The Dark Side 75% (60g), 1 x The Dark Side 85% (60g), 1 x The Dark Side 100% (60g)

    5 Raw Chocolate Company Bars:

    1 x Peruvian 72% Cacao, 1 x Caffe Mocha, 1 x Vanoffee, 1 x M*lk, 1 x Vanoffee Hazelnut

  • Chia & Coconut (1 x 60g)

    Chocolate made with chia seeds, coconut chips and pumpkin seeds. Organic ingredients: coconut blossom sugar (22%), cacao butter, cacao powder, coconut oil, desiccated coconut (8%), pumpkin seeds (8%), chia seeds (8%), carob, cinnamon, sea salt*. Cacao solids 62% minimum. 

    Citrus Zest (1 x 60g)

    Chocolate made with grapefruit, lemon & lime. Organic Ingredients: coconut blossom sugar (29%), cacao butter, cacao powder, coconut oil, carob, essential oils of grapefruit (1%), lemon (1%) & lime (0.1%), cinnamon, sea salt*. Cacao Solids 62% minimum. 

    Four Nuts (1 x 60g)

    Chocolate made with brazil nuts, cashews, hazelnuts and walnuts. Organic Ingredients: coconut blossom sugar (23%), cacao butter, cacao powder, coconut oil, carob, brazil nuts (6%), cashew nuts (6%), hazelnuts (6%), walnuts (6%), cinnamon, sea salt*. Cacao solids 62% minimum. (Allergens: For allergens see ingredients in bold. May also contain OTHER nuts).

    Goji & Coconut (1 x 60g)

    Chocolate made with goji berries and coconut. Organic ingredients: coconut blossom sugar (25%), cacao butter, cacao powder, coconut oil, goji berries (9%), carob, desiccated coconut (6%), cinnamon, sea salt*. Cacao solids 62% minimum. 

    Love Potion No. 9 (1 x 60g)

    Chocolate made with essential oil of rose and maca. Organic ingredients: coconut blossom sugar (30%), cacao butter, cacao powder, coconut oil, carob, maca (0.4%), essential oil of rose (0.04%), cinnamon, sea salt*. Cacao solids 62% minimum. 

    Maca & Spirulina (1 x 60g)

    Chocolate made with : Coconut blossom sugar (29%), cacao butter, cacao powder, coconut oil, carob, vanilla (0.7%), maca (0.2%), cinnamon, spirulina (0.02%), sea salt*. Cacao solids 62% minimum.  

    Orange & Tangerine (1 x 60g)

    Chocolate made with : coconut blossom sugar (29%), cacao butter, cacao powder, coconut oil, carob, essential oils of orange (0.6%) and tangerine (0.4%), cinnamon and sea salt*. Cacao solids 62% minimum. 

    Peppermint (1 x 60g)

    Chocolate made with peppermint oil. Organic ingredients: coconut blossom sugar (30%), cacao butter, cacao powder, coconut oil, carob, essential oil of peppermint (0.5%), cinnamon, sea salt*. Cacao solids 62% minimum.  

    Sour Cherry (1 x 60g)

    Chocolate made with sour cherries. Organic ingredients: coconut blossom sugar (25%), cacao butter, cacao powder, coconut oil, sour cherries (14%), carob, cinnamon, sea salt*. Cacao solids 62% minimum.

    The Dark Side 75% (1 x 60g)

    Chocolate made with vanilla and 75% cacao. Organic ingredients: cacao butter, cacao powder, coconut blossom sugar (23%), coconut oil, vanilla (0.08%), cinnamon, sea salt*. Cacao solids 75% minimum. 

    The Dark Side 85% (1 x 60g)

    Chocolate with 85% cacao solids. Organic ingredients: Cacao butter, cacao powder, coconut blossom sugar (14%), cinnamon, sea salt*. Cacao solids 85% minimum. 

    (*Allowable non-organic ingredient) 

    Vanoffee® (1 x 60g)

    cacao butter, lucuma, coconut sugar, vanilla

    Peruvian 72% Cacao (1 x 70g)

    cacao nibs, coconut sugar, cacao butter

    Caffe Mocha (1 x 70g)

    cacao butter, coconut sugar, cacao nibs, gluten free oats, coffee (6%), tigernut flour

    M*lk (1 x 70g)

    cacao butter, coconut sugar, cacao nibs, hazelnut paste, lucuma, gluten free oats, tigernut flour

    Vanoffee Hazelnut (1 x 60g)

    cacao butter, lucuma, hazelnuts (16%), coconut sugar, vanilla, sea salt

    All bars : Allergen information : Packed in a factory that handles nuts.

     

     

  • Nutritional InformationEnergy kJkcalFatof whichCarbohydratesof whichProtein(g)Salt(g)
    per 100g   Saturates(g) Sugars(g)  
    Chia & Coconut24645944629.232.619.280.09
    Citrus Zest246359444.929.844.125.66.10.11
    Four Nuts254061247.825.439.222.28.80.09
    Goji & Coconut237777342.729.232.619.280.24
    Love Potion24865994530.244.522.86.20.1
    Maca & Spirulina249860245.329.94524.360.11
    Orange & Tangerine247959745.43044.226.760.1
    Peppermint247959745.43044.226.760.1
    Sour Cherry224854038.722.449.623.85.90.09
    The Dark Side 75%26746465434.533.911.58.60.07
    The Dark Side 85%270565456.434.730.76.49.50.06
    Vanoffee®244958943.528.444.837.11.10.26
    Vanoffee Hazelnut245959145.523.94132.43.30.17
    M*lk Chocolate24255824325.143.3314.10.22
    Peruvian 72% Cacao237456743.926.729.724.37.80.26
    Caffe Mocha229955242.126.735.925.54.40.21

     

     

Testing...